Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Kingside Residences/Noah

Noah

Available

$834,990

$1,263/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·661 sq ft·West·$1,263/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

661 sq ft

Exposure

West

Prev: Celeste2 / 3Next: Minnow
Noah Floor Plan at Kingside Residences - 661 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 1 | Unit Number: 01

Price History

$825K$827K$830K$832K$835KJun 23Feb 24Jul 24

Launch Price

$824,990

$1,248/sq ft

Jun 3, 2023

Current Price

$834,990

$1,263/sq ft

▲$10,000 (+1.2%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $834,990

(17.5% + 2.5%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 2.5% - 180 days 2.5% - 365 days 2.5% - 540 days 5% - 720 days 2.5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$31,750$41,750Jun 15, 2026
2.5% - 180 days2.5%$20,875$62,624Nov 12, 2026
2.5% - 365 days2.5%$20,875$83,499May 16, 2027
2.5% - 540 days2.5%$20,875$104,374Nov 7, 2027
5% - 720 days5%$41,750$146,123May 5, 2028
2.5% - Occupancy2.5%$20,875$166,998At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$166,998

661 sq ft × $0.68/sq ft = $449/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,541
Property Tax (est.)$452
Maintenance Fees$449
Total Monthly Cost$4,442

Down payment: $166,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $667,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Noah.