$910,990
Bedrooms
1 Bed + Den
Bathrooms
1.0
Size
627 sq ft
Exposure
West

Floor Range: 12, 14-PH | Unit Number: 11
Launch Price
$523,990
$836/sq ft
Sep 18, 2019
Current Price
$910,990
$1,453/sq ft
Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $910,990
(10% + 1%) 5% On Signing 5% - 90 days 1% - Occupancy
| Milestone | Rate | Amount | Cumulative | Due Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5% On Signing | 5% | $45,550 | $45,550 | On Signing |
| 5% - 90 days | 5% | $45,550 | $91,099 | Aug 14, 2026 |
| 1% - Occupancy | 1% | $9,110 | $100,209 | At Occupancy |
| Total Deposit | 11.0% | $100,209 |
627 sq ft × $0.62/sq ft = $389/mo
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $3,863 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $493 |
| Maintenance Fees | $389 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $4,745 |
Down payment: $182,198 (20%) · Mortgage: $728,792
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.
Similar 1 Bed + Den condo units nearby
Active MLS Listings — Same Unit Type
Lease$2,199/mo
286 Main Street, Unit 1211
Lease$2,290/mo
286 Main Street, Unit 421
Lease$2,299/mo
286 Main Street, Unit 2711
Lease$2,300/mo
286 Main Street, Unit 1911
Lease$2,375/mo
286 Main Street, Unit 2011
Lease$2,400/mo
286 Main Street, Unit 421
Lease$2,400/mo
286 Main Street, Unit 2111
Lease$2,400/mo
286 Main Street, Unit 2511
Lease$2,400/mo
286 Main Street, Unit 2611
Lease$2,400/mo
286 Main Street, Unit 2011
Lease$2,450/mo
286 Main Street, Unit 1211
Lease$2,500/mo
286 Main Street, Unit 1811
Lease$2,600/mo
286 Main Street, Unit 2211
Lease$2,600/mo
286 Main Street, Unit 2711
Lease$2,700/mo
286 Main Street, Unit 2411
Recently Sold — Same Unit Type
7 sold listings available
Sign in to view sold prices, dates, and trends