Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Mirabella Luxury Condos West Tower/Suite PH06-W

Suite PH06-W

Available

$1,798,000

$1,168/sq ft

2 Bed + Den·3.0 Bath·1539 sq ft·South West·$1,168/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

3.0

Size

1539 sq ft

Exposure

South West

Prev: Suite LNE-W2 / 3Next: Suite PH09-W
Suite PH06-W Floor Plan at Mirabella Luxury Condos West Tower - 1539 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 43 | Unit Number: 06

Price History

$1.8M$2.0M$2.1M$2.3M$2.5MJul 25Sep 25

Launch Price

$2,488,000

$1,617/sq ft

Jul 2, 2025

Current Price

$1,798,000

$1,168/sq ft

▼$690,000 (-27.7%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Jul 2, 2025$2,488,000$1,617/sq ft
Sep 3, 2025$1,798,000
▼ $690,000
$1,168/sq ft
▼ $448/sqft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,798,000

(10%) 10% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
10% On Signing10%$179,800$179,800On Signing
Total Deposit10.0%$179,800

1,539 sq ft × $0.70/sq ft = $1,077/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$7,624
Property Tax (est.)$974
Maintenance Fees$1,077
Total Monthly Cost$9,675

Down payment: $359,600 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,438,400

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Suite PH06-W.

Recently Sold — Same Unit Type

5 sold listings available

Sign in to view sold prices, dates, and trends

Building Market

For Sale
$964/sqft
28on MLS
80 avg DOM
$450K–$1.2M
Developer
$1,008/sqft
3available
$899K–$1.8M
For Rent
$3.89/sqft
222on MLS
28 avg DOM
$1K–$4K