Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Mirabella Luxury Condos West Tower/Suite PH09-W

Suite PH09-W

Available

$1,398,000

$916/sq ft

2 Bed + Den·3.0 Bath·1527 sq ft·North West·$916/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

3.0

Size

1527 sq ft

Exposure

North West

Prev: Suite PH06-W3 / 3
Suite PH09-W Floor Plan at Mirabella Luxury Condos West Tower - 1527 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 43 | Unit Number: 09

Price History

$1.4M$1.4M$1.4M$1.5M$1.5MJul 25Sep 25

Launch Price

$1,498,000

$981/sq ft

Jul 2, 2025

Current Price

$1,398,000

$916/sq ft

▼$100,000 (-6.7%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Jul 2, 2025$1,498,000$981/sq ft
Sep 3, 2025$1,398,000
▼ $100,000
$916/sq ft
▼ $65/sqft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,398,000

(10%) 10% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
10% On Signing10%$139,800$139,800On Signing
Total Deposit10.0%$139,800

1,527 sq ft × $0.70/sq ft = $1,069/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$5,928
Property Tax (est.)$757
Maintenance Fees$1,069
Total Monthly Cost$7,754

Down payment: $279,600 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,118,400

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Suite PH09-W.

Recently Sold — Same Unit Type

5 sold listings available

Sign in to view sold prices, dates, and trends

Building Market

For Sale
$964/sqft
28on MLS
80 avg DOM
$450K–$1.2M
Developer
$1,008/sqft
3available
$899K–$1.8M
For Rent
$3.89/sqft
222on MLS
28 avg DOM
$1K–$4K