Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Reina Condos/A5

A5

Available

$549,000

$980/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·560 sq ft·East·$980/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

560 sq ft

Exposure

East

1 / 3Next: B5
A5 Floor Plan at Reina Condos - 560 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 3-5 | Unit Number: 05, 30

Price History

$530K$552K$575K$597K$619KSep 20May 21Feb 25

Launch Price

$530,000

$946/sq ft

Sep 28, 2020

Current Price

$549,000

$980/sq ft

▲$19,000 (+3.6%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $549,000

(5%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$22,450$27,450Jun 15, 2026
Total Deposit5.0%$27,450

560 sq ft × $0.59/sq ft = $330/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,328
Property Tax (est.)$297
Maintenance Fees$330
Total Monthly Cost$2,955

Down payment: $109,800 (20%) · Mortgage: $439,200

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss A5.