Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Reina Condos/B5

B5

Available

$659,000

$976/sq ft

1 Bed + Den·1.0 Bath·675 sq ft·North·$976/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

675 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: A52 / 3Next: C1
B5 Floor Plan at Reina Condos - 675 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2 | Unit Number: 20, 21

Floor Range: 3-7 | Unit Number: 14, 15, 16, 19, 20, 21

Price History

$625K$664K$703K$742K$781KSep 20Jul 22Feb 25

Launch Price

$625,000

$926/sq ft

Sep 28, 2020

Current Price

$659,000

$976/sq ft

▲$34,000 (+5.4%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $659,000

(5%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$27,950$32,950Jun 15, 2026
Total Deposit5.0%$32,950

675 sq ft × $0.59/sq ft = $398/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,794
Property Tax (est.)$357
Maintenance Fees$398
Total Monthly Cost$3,549

Down payment: $131,800 (20%) · Mortgage: $527,200

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss B5.