Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Reina Condos/C1

C1

Available

$799,000

$1,211/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·660 sq ft·East·$1,211/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

660 sq ft

Exposure

East

Prev: B53 / 3
C1 Floor Plan at Reina Condos - 660 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-7 | Unit Number: 12, 25

Price History

$705K$744K$783K$822K$861KMar 21Aug 22Feb 25

Launch Price

$705,000

$1,068/sq ft

Mar 2, 2021

Current Price

$799,000

$1,211/sq ft

▲$94,000 (+13.3%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $799,000

(5%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$34,950$39,950Jun 15, 2026
Total Deposit5.0%$39,950

660 sq ft × $0.59/sq ft = $389/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,388
Property Tax (est.)$433
Maintenance Fees$389
Total Monthly Cost$4,210

Down payment: $159,800 (20%) · Mortgage: $639,200

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss C1.