$789,990
Bedrooms
2 Bed
Bathrooms
2.0
Size
893 sq ft
Exposure
North

Floor Range: 2 | Unit Number: 01
Launch Price
$759,990
$851/sq ft
May 4, 2021
Current Price
$789,990
$885/sq ft
Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $789,990
(5%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 2.5% - 120 days 2.5% - Jun 1, 2024
| Milestone | Rate | Amount | Cumulative | Due Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| $10,000.00 On Signing | $10,000.00 | $10,000 | $10,000 | On Signing |
| Balance to 2.5% - 120 days | Balance to 2.5% | $9,750 | $19,750 | Sep 13, 2026 |
| 2.5% - Jun 1, 2024 | 2.5% | $19,750 | $39,500 | Apr 4, 57443 |
| Total Deposit | 5.0% | $39,500 |
893 sq ft × $0.63/sq ft = $563/mo
Add-ons
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $3,350 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $428 |
| Maintenance Fees | $563 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $4,341 |
Down payment: $157,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $631,992
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.
Similar 2 Bed condo units nearby
Active MLS Listings — Same Unit Type
Lease$1,990/mo
2 Manderley Drive, Unit 409