Secret Garden is a new condominium development by Gesproin Group currently in pre-construction located at , in the neighbourhood. The project has a total of 327 suites ranging from 668 sq.ft to 2067 sq.ft. Suites are priced from $277,000 to $277,000.
Generating AI overview...
Unit Breakdown
2 Bed
Price Range
$277,000
Size
1,144 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$242/sq ft
Floor Plans
1 of 79 available|$245,000 – $435,000|668 – 2067 sq ft|