Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

Summer Valley Homes

byCaivan Communities
Size Range
2,995 - 5,166 sq ft
Storeys
0
Suites
0

About Summer Valley Homes

Summer Valley Homes is a new condominium development by Caivan Communities currently in pre-construction located at , in the neighbourhood. ranging from 2995 sq.ft to 5166 sq.ft. Suites are priced from $1,649,990 to $1,649,990.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

4 Bed

Price Range

$1,649,990

Size

3,318 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$497/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$20,000.00 On Signing$20,000.00
$20,000.00 - 30 days$20,000.00
$20,000.00 - 60 days$20,000.00
$20,000.00 - 90 days$20,000.00
$20,000.00 - 120 days$20,000.00
$20,000.00 - 150 days$20,000.00
$20,000.00 - 180 days$20,000.00
$20,000.00 - 270 days$20,000.00

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Summer Valley Homes.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Summer Valley Homes

Nearby Buildings

WestHaven at Country Lane

$0

Midhurst Valley Phase 2 by Sundance Homes

$0

Midhurst Valley Phase 2 by Geranium

$0

Midhurst Valley Phase 2 by Brookfield Residential

$0

Livingston Central MP Community Condos

$0

The New Lawrence Heights Towns

The New Lawrence Heights Towns

$799,900 - $1,589,900

Paris Riverside Homes

Paris Riverside Homes

$729,900 - $1,005,900

Georgina Heights

Georgina Heights

$759,900 - $1,859,900

Transit City Towns

Transit City Towns

$549,990 - $1,025,990

The Seasons on Little Lake
2

The Seasons on Little Lake

$399,900 - $449,900

Canyon Hill Towns

Canyon Hill Towns

$0

Northern Lights Muskoka
9

Northern Lights Muskoka

$699,900 - $1,299,900

Floor Plans

1 of 17 available|$1,379,990 – $2,240,990|2995 – 5166 sq ft|
4.0BR (2)4.5BR (15)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
50' Collection / Plan 41 floor plan
Click to enlarge

50' Collection / Plan 41