Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Abeja District Condos Tower 3/TIPO 16-A

TIPO 16-A

Available

$479,900

$750/sq ft

1 Bed + Den·1.0 Bath·640 sq ft·South·$750/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

640 sq ft

Exposure

South

Prev: TIPO 45-A2 / 3Next: TIPO 26-A
TIPO 16-A Floor Plan at Abeja District Condos Tower 3 - 640 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29

Price History

$480K$501K$522K$544K$565KOct 20Feb 21Apr 26

Launch Price

$564,999

$883/sq ft

Oct 16, 2020

Current Price

$479,900

$750/sq ft

▼$85,099 (-15.1%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $479,900

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$23,995$23,995On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$23,995

640 sq ft × $0.60/sq ft = $384/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,035
Property Tax (est.)$260
Maintenance Fees$384
Total Monthly Cost$2,679

Down payment: $95,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $383,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss TIPO 16-A.