Baldwin Street North & Columbus Road West
Whitby, Whitby
3 Bed
Price Range
$729,195 - $1,198,221
Size
1,252 - 2,482 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$528/sq ft
4 Bed
Price Range
$999,106 - $1,215,035
Size
1,968 - 3,088 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$455/sq ft
4 Bed + Den
Price Range
$1,104,416 - $1,169,018
Size
2,274 - 2,680 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$455/sq ft
5 Bed
Price Range
$1,123,000 - $1,225,655
Size
2,491 - 3,088 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$418/sq ft
| Milestone | Amount |
|---|---|
| $20,000.00 On Signing | $20,000.00 |
| Balance to 5% - 60 days |
Finding nearby buildings and listings...
| Balance to 5% |
| 2.5% - Sep 30, 2026 | 2.5% |
| 2.5% - 365 days | 2.5% |

$729,195

$763,708

$782,292
Buildings, sales, and listings near Brooklin Trails by Sorbara Group of Companies